English (Informatics; Environment)
close file date [nom]
OBS: Field of the Profile Information screen in the Environmental Issues Inventory System (EIIS).
OBS: Source(s) : Lands and Trusts Services, Environment and Natural Resources, Lands and Environment.
French (Informatique; Environnement)
date de fermeture du dossier [nom féminin]
OBS: Champ de l'écran des renseignements de profil du Répertoire informatisé des problèmes environnementaux (RIPE).
OBS: Source(s) : Services fonciers et fiduciaires, Environnement et ressources naturelles, Terres et environnement.