English (Translation (General))
discharged from all trusts [correct]
CONT: Freed and discharged from all trust, restrictions and limitations.
OBS: Land.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
affranchi de toute fiducie
CONT: Exempt et affranchi de toute fiducie, restriction ou limitation.