English (Artificial Intelligence)
implicit belief atom [correct]
CONT: Explicit belief atoms are used to assess the truth of implicit belief atoms.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
atome de croyance implicite [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
átomo de creencia implícita [proposition, nom masculin]