English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
V.H.F. and U.H.F. air directional findings building
OBS: V. H. F. : very high frequency; U. H. F. :ultra high frequency
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
bâtiment de radiogoniométrie sur ondes ultra-courtes