English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Quarrying Tools and Machinery)
uniflow washer
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Outillage et machinerie (Carrières))
laveur à simple flux [nom masculin]; laveur à flux unidirectionnel [nom masculin]