English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Toilet Bowl and Urinal Cleaning Compound [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.46-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Produit de nettoyage pour cuvette de toilette et urinoir [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.46-95