English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
urinal for women [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 24 15.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
urinal pour femmes [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 24 15.