English (Biological Sciences; Scientific Research Facilities; Chemistry)
disposable urine system [correct]; disposable urinalysis system; disposable urine analysis system
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Sciences biologiques; Installations de recherche scientifique; Chimie)
ensemble jetable pour analyse d'urine [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.