English (Urinary Tract)
urinary problem [correct]; urinary disorder [proposition]
OBS: urinary problem: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Appareil urinaire)
trouble urinaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.