English (Animal Anatomy; Animal Biology)
urinary opening [correct]
DEF: The opening concerned with the discharge of urine.
French (Anatomie animale; Biologie animale)
orifice urinaire [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Orifice qui se rapporte à l'évacuation des urines.