English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
urine collection system [correct]
CONT: Urine collection systems comprising tubes, connecting units and collector including : also separate components.
OBS: ISO code: 09 27 18.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
système de recueil d'urine [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Systèmes de recueil d'urine comprenant : les tubes, les raccords et le collecteur comprenant : également les pièces détachées.
OBS: Code ISO : 09 27 18.