English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports); Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
urine sample [correct]; urine specimen [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
échantillon d'urine [correct, nom masculin]