English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
rotation with the leg on vertical split
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
pivot avec la jambe en grand écart vertical [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.