English (Writing Styles)
wen fang szu pao [correct]; four treasures of the study [correct]
DEF: In Chinese calligraphy, tools of the four treasures of the study include brushpens inksticks, paper and inkslabs.
French (Techniques d'écriture)
wen fang szu pao [correct, nom masculin]; quatre trésors du cabinet de travail du lettré [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: En calligraphie chinoise, les quatre trésors du cabinet de travail du lettré sont : le pinceau, l'encre, le papier et la pierre à encre.