English (Small Arms)
HK 4 pistol [correct]
OBS: The pistol is made by Heckler and Koch, of West Germany.
French (Armes légères)
pistolet HK 4 [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Le pistolet est fabriqué par la société Heckler et Koch, d'Allemagne de l'Ouest.