English (Building Names; Sports Facilities and Venues)
Whistler Olympic/Paralympic Celebration Plaza [correct, Canada, Colombie-Britannique]
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Installations et sites (Sports))
Site de célébration olympique/paralympique de Whistler [correct, nom masculin, Canada, Colombie-Britannique]