English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
xanthone; xanthenone
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
xanthone [nom féminin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
xantona [nom féminin]