English (Chemical Engineering)
AQC derivatization
OBS: AQC = 6-aminoquinolyl-N-hydroxysuccinimidyl-carbamate.
French (Génie chimique)
dérivatisation AQC [nom féminin]
OBS: AQC = 6-aminoquinoly-N-hydroxysuccinimidyl-carbamate ou carbamate de 6-aminoquinolyl-N-hydroxysuccinimidyle.