English (Electrical Engineering)
bank [correct]
PHR: Bank of contacts, of ducts, of pilot lights, of switches.
French (Électrotechnique)
rangée [correct, nom féminin]
PHR: Rangée de boutons, de canalisations, de caractères, de contacts, d'interrupteurs, de voyants.