English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sangamesvari [correct]; Bakoti [correct]; Bankoti [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Konkani (spoken in India).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sangamesvari [proposition, nom masculin]; bakoti [proposition, nom masculin]; bankoti [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du konkani (parlé en Inde).