English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Human Behaviour)
behavioural model [correct]
CONT: The behavioural model allows for organization of executive committees based on the behaviour expected by each.
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Comportement humain)
modèle comportemental [proposition, nom masculin]