English (Philosophy and Religion)
belief
CONT: All Forms of Intolerance and of Discrimination Based on Religion or Belief.
French (Philosophie et religion)
conviction [nom féminin]
CONT: toutes les formes d'intolérance et de discrimination fondées sur la religion ou la conviction.