English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
week of benefit [correct]; benefit week [correct]
OBS: Week of benefit: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
semaine de prestations [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Semaine de prestations : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
semana de prestación [correct, nom féminin]