English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bhili [correct]; Bhagoria [correct]; Bhilbari [correct]; Bhilboli [correct]; Bhilodi [correct]; Lengotia [correct]; Vil [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bhili [correct, nom masculin]; bhagoria [proposition, nom masculin]; bhilbari [proposition, nom masculin]; bhilboli [proposition, nom masculin]; bhilodi [proposition, nom masculin]; lengotia [proposition, nom masculin]; vil [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.