English (Neuroses; Manias; Clinical Psychology)
bipolar I disorder, current or most recent episode depressed [correct]; bipolar I disorder, most recent episode depressed [ancienne désignation, correct]; depressed bipolar disorder [ancienne désignation, correct]; bipolar disorder, depressed [ancienne désignation, correct]; depressed bipolar affective disorder [ancienne désignation, correct]
French (Névroses; Manies; Psychologie clinique)
trouble bipolaire de type I, épisode dépressif actuel ou le plus récent [correct, nom masculin]; trouble bipolaire I, épisode le plus récent dépressif [ancienne désignation, correct, nom masculin]; trouble bipolaire dépressif [ancienne désignation, correct, nom masculin]; trouble affectif bipolaire dépressif [ancienne désignation, correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Neurosis; Manías; Psicología clínica)
trastorno bipolar I, episodio más reciente depresivo [correct, nom masculin]