English (Computer Programs and Programming)
business program [correct]
CONT: ... DEC Datasystem 540 ... also offers a Commercial Instruction Set and a very enhanced COBOL compiler that deliver powerful performance for your business programs.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programme de gestion [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Produit par un «programmeur de gestion».