English (Government Contracts)
Canadian customs documentation [correct]
OBS: Canadian customs documentation: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
documentation des douanes canadiennes [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: documentation des douanes canadiennes : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.