English (Informatics; Organization Planning; Labour and Employment; Applications of Automation)
Client Action Plan Entry Screen; CAPE Screen
French (Informatique; Planification d'organisation; Travail et emploi; Automatisation et applications)
écran de plan d'action du client [nom masculin]; EPAC [nom masculin]; écran EPAC [nom masculin]