English (Military Organization)
cross-channel coordination centre [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; CCCC [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: cross-channel coordination centre; CCCC: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Organisation militaire)
centre de coordination transmanche [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]; CCCC [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: centre de coordination transmanche; CCCC : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.