English (Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
Controlled Combustion System
OBS: Source: GOODA, p. 696.
French (Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
Système de contrôle de la combustion
OBS: Auteur: 2ed/79.07.19.