English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Special-Language Phraseology)
certificate of the designation [correct]
OBS: Of the enforcement officer.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
certificat attestant la qualité [correct, nom masculin]