English (Forms Design)
certificate of readiness; notice of readiness; notice of readiness to proceed
OBS: the latter not us by V.B. or C.P.C., but may be found in committee reports)
French (Imprimés et formules)
avis de continuation [nom féminin]
OBS: (C.C.P.) traduction (établis en juin 1970)