English (Boxing)
combination of blows [correct]; combination [correct]; series of blows [correct]
French (Boxe)
enchaînement de coups [correct, nom masculin]; combinaison de coups [nom féminin]
Spanish (Boxeo)
combinación de golpes [correct, nom féminin]