English (Worms and Related Organisms; Plant and Crop Production)
dew worm [correct]
OBS: Red or pink worm.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés; Cultures (Agriculture))
lumbricidé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Ver de terre rouge ou rose.