English (Corporate Structure; Job Descriptions)
executive personnel [correct]; directing staff [correct]; executives [correct]; managerial personnel
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Descriptions d'emplois)
personnel de direction [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa; Descripciones de las funciones de los cargos)
personal de dirección [nom masculin]; personal directivo [nom masculin]