English (Oil Drilling)
Drilling Program Approval [correct, voir observation]; DPA [correct]
OBS: In use at the DTSD - Indian Affairs.
French (Forage des puits de pétrole)
Approbation du programme de forage [correct, voir observation]; APF [correct]
OBS: En usage à la DSTM - Affaires indiennes.