English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
drying cabinet
OBS: A heated metal cabinet for drying negatives and other surfaces. MB-1971 Dict. of the Printing and Allied Industries - Elsevier 1967
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
armoire à sécher; étuve; cabine sécheuse