English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Translation (General))
endorse [correct]
OBS: With a reason.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Traduction (Généralités))
inscrire [correct]
OBS: Un motif.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos; Traducción (Generalidades))
inscribir [proposition]
OBS: Un motivo.