English (Translation; Language Problems)
endowed
OBS: ... non -profit making concerns, - on a considerable scale...
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
disposer par donation
OBS: ... associations sans but lucratif, disposant néanmoins par donation d'installations... (TESE, p. 17)