English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
entry [correct]
OBS: Of information.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
inscription [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: De renseignements.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
registro [correct, nom masculin]