English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
Europe [correct]; class Europe [correct]
OBS: Women.
OBS: Sailing term.
OBS: Events.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
Classe Europe [correct, nom féminin]; Europe [nom féminin]
OBS: Femmes.
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Épreuves.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
Europa [correct, nom féminin]; clase Europa [correct, nom féminin]