English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
exorheism [correct]
DEF: The condition of a region in which its water reaches the ocean directly or indirectly.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
exoréisme [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Fait pour une région, d'avoir un écoulement des eaux vers une mer ouverte.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía)
exorreismo [correct, nom masculin]