English (General Vocabulary; Translation (General))
factor in [correct, verbe]
CONT: I invite you to factor in our tools as part of your solutions.
French (Vocabulaire général; Traduction (Généralités))
compter sur [correct]
CONT: Je vous invite à compter sur nos outils pour vos solutions.