English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fetterbush lyonia [correct]; shining fetterbush [correct]; fetterbush [correct, voir observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
OBS: fetterbush: common name also used to refer to other species of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lyonie brillante [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.