English (Military Administration)
Technical Crewman - Labrador [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: FJ: trade specialty qualification code.
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
OBS: Code zFVERFAQ
French (Administration militaire)
Labrador - Technicien d'équipage [uniformisé]
OBS: FJ : code de qualification de spécialiste (métiers).