English (Business and Administrative Documents; Management Control; Federal Administration)
follow-up report [correct]
CONT: Submit final follow-up report to Audit Committee for approval and then issue final follow-up report.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Contrôle de gestion; Administration fédérale)
rapport de suivi [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Rédiger un rapport de suivi provisoire aux fins de discussion avec l'institution.