English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); River and Sea Navigation)
Fleet School Support Center [correct]; FSSC [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Navigation fluviale et maritime)
Centre de soutien de l'école navale [correct, nom masculin]; CSEN [correct, nom masculin]