English (Winemaking)
full [correct]
DEF: An organoleptic term applied to wines that are heavy bodied or strong in values of bouquet and/or flavor.
French (Industrie vinicole)
plein [correct]
DEF: plein : terme qui s'applique à un vin riche en alcool, agréablement corsé et bien équilibré.