English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Military Training; Military Finances)
full cost [correct]
OBS: This cost includes all costs associated with a given serial.
OBS: Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Instruction du personnel militaire; Finances militaires)
coût total [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Ce coût comprend tous les coûts associés à un cours donné.
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).