English (Shipping and Delivery; Freight Service (Rail Transport); Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
origin city; gateway city
French (Expédition et livraison; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
ville de départ [nom féminin]