English (Examinations and Competitions (Education); Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
General Certificate of Education [correct, Grande-Bretagne]; GCE [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
French (Docimologie; Grades et diplômes)
General Certificate of Education [correct]