English (Sociology of Human Relations)
gender sensitive social impact assessment [correct]
CONT: The Platform for Action demands gender-sensitive social impact assessment methods.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
évaluation des répercussions sociales liées au genre [proposition, nom féminin]; évaluation des impacts sociaux sensibles au genre [proposition, nom féminin]